Fixtures

DV U13

Round 1

DateHomeAwayGround
27-Apr-2019 09:00 AM Doncaster Green Doncaster Gold Banyule Fl Diamond 2
27-Apr-2019 09:00 AM Essendon Watsonia Banyule Fl Diamond 1
27-Apr-2019 09:00 AM Diamond Creek North Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Diamond 4
27-Apr-2019 09:00 AM Greensborough Westgarth Banyule Fl Diamond 3
27-Apr-2019 09:00 AM La Trobe University Bye  
04-May-2019 09:00 AM Greenhills Montmorency Research GMBC Diam

Round 2

DateHomeAwayGround
04-May-2019 09:00 AM North Coburg Rebels Greensborough NCR2 Ground 1
04-May-2019 09:00 AM Research Diamond Creek Banyule Fl Diamond 3
04-May-2019 09:00 AM Watsonia Doncaster Green Banyule Fl Diamond 4
04-May-2019 09:00 AM Westgarth Greenhills Montmorency Banyule Fl Diamond 2
04-May-2019 09:00 AM Doncaster Gold Essendon Banyule Fl Diamond 1
04-May-2019 09:00 AM Bye La Trobe University  

Round 3

DateHomeAwayGround
11-May-2019 09:00 AM North Coburg Rebels La Trobe University NCR2 Ground 1
11-May-2019 09:00 AM Doncaster Gold Greenhills Montmorency Banyule Fl Diamond 2
11-May-2019 09:00 AM Essendon Doncaster Green Banyule Fl Diamond 1
11-May-2019 09:00 AM Research Greensborough Banyule Fl Diamond 3
11-May-2019 09:00 AM Westgarth Diamond Creek Banyule Fl Diamond 4
11-May-2019 09:00 AM Bye Watsonia  

Round 4

DateHomeAwayGround
18-May-2019 09:00 AM Doncaster Green North Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Diamond 1
18-May-2019 09:00 AM Greenhills Montmorency Watsonia GMBC Diam
18-May-2019 09:00 AM Diamond Creek Essendon Banyule Fl Diamond 4
18-May-2019 09:00 AM Greensborough Doncaster Gold Banyule Fl Diamond 3
18-May-2019 09:00 AM La Trobe University Research Banyule Fl Diamond 2
18-May-2019 09:00 AM Westgarth Bye  

Round 5

DateHomeAwayGround
25-May-2019 09:00 AM Essendon Greensborough Banyule Fl Diamond 3
25-May-2019 09:00 AM North Coburg Rebels Westgarth Banyule Fl Diamond 1
25-May-2019 09:00 AM Watsonia La Trobe University Banyule Fl Diamond 4
25-May-2019 09:00 AM Research Doncaster Gold Research
25-May-2019 09:00 AM Doncaster Green Greenhills Montmorency Banyule Fl Diamond 2
25-May-2019 09:00 AM Diamond Creek Bye  

Round 6

DateHomeAwayGround
01-Jun-2019 09:00 AM Doncaster Gold Watsonia Banyule Fl Diamond 3
01-Jun-2019 09:00 AM Greenhills Montmorency Diamond Creek GMBC Diam
01-Jun-2019 09:00 AM Greensborough La Trobe University Banyule Fl Diamond 4
01-Jun-2019 09:00 AM Research Doncaster Green Banyule Fl Diamond 1
01-Jun-2019 09:00 AM Westgarth Essendon Banyule Fl Diamond 2
01-Jun-2019 09:00 AM Bye North Coburg Rebels  

Round 7

DateHomeAwayGround
15-Jun-2019 08:45 AM Bye Essendon  
15-Jun-2019 09:00 AM Doncaster Gold Diamond Creek Banyule Fl Diamond 4
15-Jun-2019 09:00 AM Doncaster Green Greensborough Banyule Fl Diamond 2
15-Jun-2019 09:00 AM Greenhills Montmorency North Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Diamond 1
15-Jun-2019 09:00 AM Watsonia Research Banyule Fl Diamond 3
15-Jun-2019 09:00 AM La Trobe University Westgarth Lat. Uni Diam 1

Round 8

DateHomeAwayGround
22-Jun-2019 09:00 AM Doncaster Gold La Trobe University Banyule Fl Diamond 4
22-Jun-2019 09:00 AM Watsonia North Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Diamond 1
22-Jun-2019 09:00 AM Greensborough Diamond Creek Banyule Fl Diamond 2
22-Jun-2019 09:00 AM Westgarth Doncaster Green Banyule Fl Diamond 3
22-Jun-2019 09:00 AM Greenhills Montmorency Essendon GMBC Diam
22-Jun-2019 09:00 AM Research Bye  

Round 9

DateHomeAwayGround
29-Jun-2019 09:00 AM North Coburg Rebels Research Banyule Fl Diamond 2
29-Jun-2019 09:00 AM Diamond Creek Watsonia Banyule Fl Diamond 3
29-Jun-2019 09:00 AM Greensborough Greenhills Montmorency GMBC Diam
29-Jun-2019 09:00 AM La Trobe University Essendon Banyule Fl Diamond 1
29-Jun-2019 09:00 AM Westgarth Doncaster Gold Banyule Fl Diamond 4
29-Jun-2019 09:00 AM Doncaster Green Bye  

Round 10

DateHomeAwayGround
13-Jul-2019 09:00 AM Doncaster Gold Greensborough Banyule Fl Diamond 1
13-Jul-2019 09:00 AM Essendon North Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Diamond 2
13-Jul-2019 09:00 AM Research Westgarth Research
13-Jul-2019 09:00 AM Diamond Creek Doncaster Green Banyule Fl Diamond 4
13-Jul-2019 09:00 AM La Trobe University Greenhills Montmorency Banyule Fl Diamond 3
13-Jul-2019 09:00 AM Watsonia Bye  

Round 11

DateHomeAwayGround
20-Jul-2019 Bye Greenhills Montmorency  
20-Jul-2019 09:00 AM Diamond Creek Greensborough Banyule Fl Diamond 1
20-Jul-2019 09:00 AM Doncaster Green La Trobe University Banyule Fl Diamond 3
20-Jul-2019 09:00 AM North Coburg Rebels Doncaster Green Banyule Fl Diamond 2
20-Jul-2019 09:00 AM Research Essendon Research
20-Jul-2019 09:00 AM Westgarth Watsonia Banyule Fl Diamond 4