Fixtures

RD U13

Round 1

DateHomeAwayGround
21-Apr-2018 09:00 AM CGS Blue CGS Gold Nth Balwyn Diam 2
21-Apr-2018 09:00 AM North Balwyn Stingers North Balwyn Hornets Nth Balwyn Diam 3
21-Apr-2018 09:00 AM Croydon Heathmont Croydon Diam 1 (1 Sections)
21-Apr-2018 09:00 AM Knox Falcons Ringwood Knox Diam 2
21-Apr-2018 09:00 AM Knox Hawks Waverley Knox Diam 4

Round 2

DateHomeAwayGround
28-Apr-2018 09:00 AM CGS Gold Croydon Nth Balwyn Diam 1
28-Apr-2018 09:00 AM Knox Hawks North Balwyn Hornets Knox Diam 1
28-Apr-2018 09:00 AM Waverley CGS Blue Waverley Diam 2
28-Apr-2018 09:00 AM Heathmont Knox Falcons Heathmont Diam 1
28-Apr-2018 09:00 AM Ringwood North Balwyn Stingers Ringwood Diam 1

Round 3

DateHomeAwayGround
05-May-2018 09:00 AM CGS Blue Knox Hawks Nth Balwyn Diam 3
05-May-2018 09:00 AM Croydon CGS Gold Croydon Diam 1 (1 Sections)
05-May-2018 09:00 AM Ringwood Heathmont Ringwood Diam 2
05-May-2018 09:00 AM Waverley North Balwyn Hornets Waverley Diam 3
05-May-2018 09:00 AM Knox Falcons North Balwyn Stingers Knox Diam 2

Round 4

DateHomeAwayGround
12-May-2018 09:00 AM Croydon North Balwyn Hornets Croydon Diam 2
12-May-2018 09:00 AM Knox Falcons Waverley Knox Diam 5
12-May-2018 09:00 AM North Balwyn Stingers Heathmont Nth Balwyn Diam 2
12-May-2018 09:00 AM CGS Gold CGS Blue Nth Balwyn Diam 3
12-May-2018 09:00 AM Knox Hawks Ringwood Knox Diam 4

Round 5

DateHomeAwayGround
19-May-2018 09:00 AM Heathmont Knox Falcons Knox Diam 5
19-May-2018 09:00 AM CGS Gold Knox Hawks Nth Balwyn Diam 2
19-May-2018 09:00 AM Croydon Ringwood Croydon Diam 1 (1 Sections)
19-May-2018 09:00 AM North Balwyn Hornets CGS Blue Nth Balwyn Diam 3
19-May-2018 09:00 AM Waverley North Balwyn Stingers Waverley Diam 2

Round 6

DateHomeAwayGround
26-May-2018 09:00 AM North Balwyn Hornets CGS Gold Nth Balwyn Diam 3
26-May-2018 09:00 AM North Balwyn Stingers Knox Falcons Nth Balwyn Diam 2
26-May-2018 09:00 AM Ringwood CGS Blue Ringwood Diam 2
26-May-2018 09:00 AM Waverley Heathmont Waverley Diam 3
26-May-2018 09:00 AM Knox Hawks Croydon Knox Diam 1

Round 7

DateHomeAwayGround
02-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Heathmont North Balwyn Stingers Heathmont Diam 1
02-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Knox Falcons Waverley Knox Diam 2
02-Jun-2018 09:00 AM North Balwyn Hornets CGS Gold Nth Balwyn Diam 3
02-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Croydon Ringwood Croydon Diam 1 (1 Sections)
02-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Knox Hawks CGS Blue Knox Diam 5

Round 8

DateHomeAwayGround
16-Jun-2018 09:00 AM CGS Blue Croydon Nth Balwyn Diam 1
16-Jun-2018 09:00 AM North Balwyn Hornets Knox Hawks Nth Balwyn Diam 3
16-Jun-2018 09:00 AM North Balwyn Stingers Waverley Nth Balwyn Diam 2
16-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Ringwood CGS Gold Ringwood Diam 1
16-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Knox Falcons Heathmont Knox Diam 1

Round 9

DateHomeAwayGround
23-Jun-2018 09:00 AM CGS Blue North Balwyn Hornets Nth Balwyn Diam 2
23-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Croydon Knox Hawks Croydon Diam 1 (1 Sections)
23-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Heathmont Waverley Heathmont Diam 1
23-Jun-2018 09:00 AM CGS Gold Ringwood Nth Balwyn Diam 3
23-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Knox Falcons North Balwyn Stingers Knox Diam 5

Round 10

DateHomeAwayGround
30-Jun-2018 09:00 AM North Balwyn Stingers Heathmont Nth Balwyn Diam 1
30-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Ringwood North Balwyn Hornets Ringwood Diam 2
30-Jun-2018 09:00 AM CGS Blue Croydon Nth Balwyn Diam 3
30-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Waverley Knox Falcons Waverley Diam 2
30-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Knox Hawks CGS Gold Knox Diam 2

Round 11

DateHomeAwayGround
14-Jul-2018 09:00 AM Knox Falcons Heathmont Knox Diam 1
14-Jul-2018 09:00 AM Ringwood Knox Hawks Ringwood Diam 1
14-Jul-2018 09:00 AM Waverley North Balwyn Stingers Waverley Diam 1
14-Jul-2018 09:00 AM Croydon CGS Gold Croydon Diam 1 (1 Sections)
14-Jul-2018 09:00 AM North Balwyn Hornets CGS Blue Nth Balwyn Diam 2

Round 12

DateHomeAwayGround
21-Jul-2018 09:00 AM CGS Gold North Balwyn Hornets Nth Balwyn Diam 3
21-Jul-2018 09:00 AM Heathmont Waverley Heathmont Diam 1
21-Jul-2018 09:00 AM North Balwyn Stingers Knox Falcons Nth Balwyn Diam 2
21-Jul-2018 09:00 AM Croydon CGS Blue Croydon Diam 2
21-Jul-2018 09:00 AM Knox Hawks Ringwood Knox Diam 2

Round 13

DateHomeAwayGround
28-Jul-2018 09:00 AM Ringwood CGS Gold Ringwood Diam 2
28-Jul-2018 09:00 AM Knox Hawks Croydon Knox Diam 4
28-Jul-2018 09:00 AM North Balwyn Hornets CGS Blue Nth Balwyn Diam 3
28-Jul-2018 09:00 AM Heathmont North Balwyn Stingers Knox Diam 5
28-Jul-2018 09:00 AM Knox Falcons Waverley Knox Diam 2

Round 14

DateHomeAwayGround
04-Aug-2018 09:00 AM CGS Gold Knox Hawks Nth Balwyn Diam 3
04-Aug-2018 09:00 AM North Balwyn Stingers Waverley Nth Balwyn Diam 1
04-Aug-2018 09:00 AM Ringwood CGS Blue Ringwood Diam 1
04-Aug-2018 09:00 AM North Balwyn Hornets Croydon Nth Balwyn Diam 2
04-Aug-2018 09:00 PM Heathmont Knox Falcons Heathmont Diam 2 (1 Sections)

Round 15

DateHomeAwayGround
11-Aug-2018 09:00 AM CGS Gold Croydon Nth Balwyn Diam 3
11-Aug-2018 09:00 AM Heathmont Waverley Waverley Diam 2
11-Aug-2018 09:00 AM Knox Falcons North Balwyn Stingers Knox Diam 1
11-Aug-2018 09:00 AM Knox Hawks CGS Blue Knox Diam 2
11-Aug-2018 09:00 AM North Balwyn Hornets Ringwood Nth Balwyn Diam 2

Round Finals 1

DateHomeAwayGround
18-Aug-2018 09:00 AM CGS Blue Croydon Nth Balwyn Diam 3
18-Aug-2018 09:00 AM Heathmont Knox Falcons Heathmont Diam 1
18-Aug-2018 09:00 AM North Balwyn Stingers Waverley Nth Balwyn Diam 2
18-Aug-2018 09:00 AM Ringwood CGS Gold Ringwood Diam 1

Round Finals 2

DateHomeAwayGround
25-Aug-2018 09:00 AM North Balwyn Stingers Heathmont Knox Diam 5
25-Aug-2018 09:00 AM Ringwood CGS Blue Knox Diam 4