Fixtures

B Grade

Round 1

DateHomeAwayGround
06-Apr-2019 02:40 PM Doncaster Croydon Doncaster Ground
06-Apr-2019 02:40 PM Port Melbourne Monash University Port Melb Ground (1 Sections)
06-Apr-2019 02:40 PM North Coburg Rebels La Trobe University NCR Ground
06-Apr-2019 02:40 PM Diamond Creek Footscray Dia. Creek Ground
06-Apr-2019 02:40 PM Knox St Kilda Knox Diam 1
06-Apr-2019 02:40 PM Westgarth Werribee Westgarth Diam 1

Round 2

DateHomeAwayGround
13-Apr-2019 02:40 PM Croydon Port Melbourne Croydon Diam 1 (1 Sections)
13-Apr-2019 02:40 PM St Kilda Doncaster St Kilda
13-Apr-2019 02:40 PM Westgarth La Trobe University Westgarth Diam 1
13-Apr-2019 02:40 PM Footscray North Coburg Rebels Footscray Ground (1 Sections)
13-Apr-2019 02:40 PM Monash University Knox Gladeswood
13-Apr-2019 02:40 PM Werribee Diamond Creek Werribee Ground

Round 3

DateHomeAwayGround
27-Apr-2019 02:40 PM Diamond Creek Westgarth Dia. Creek Ground
27-Apr-2019 02:40 PM Knox Croydon Knox Diam 2
27-Apr-2019 02:40 PM Port Melbourne Doncaster Port Melb Ground (1 Sections)
27-Apr-2019 02:40 PM La Trobe University Footscray Lat. Uni Diam 1
27-Apr-2019 02:40 PM North Coburg Rebels Werribee NCR Ground
27-Apr-2019 02:40 PM St Kilda Monash University St Kilda

Round 4

DateHomeAwayGround
04-May-2019 02:40 PM Port Melbourne St Kilda Port Melb Ground (1 Sections)
04-May-2019 02:40 PM Croydon Monash University Croydon Diam 1 (1 Sections)
04-May-2019 02:40 PM Diamond Creek La Trobe University Dia. Creek Ground
04-May-2019 02:40 PM Doncaster Knox Doncaster Ground
04-May-2019 02:40 PM Werribee Footscray Werribee Ground
04-May-2019 02:40 PM Westgarth North Coburg Rebels Westgarth Diam 1

Round 5

DateHomeAwayGround
11-May-2019 02:40 PM Footscray Westgarth Footscray Ground (1 Sections)
11-May-2019 02:40 PM Knox Port Melbourne Knox Diam 1
11-May-2019 02:40 PM North Coburg Rebels Diamond Creek NCR Ground
11-May-2019 02:40 PM La Trobe University Werribee Lat. Uni Diam 1
11-May-2019 02:40 PM Monash University Doncaster Gladeswood
11-May-2019 02:40 PM St Kilda Croydon St Kilda

Round 6

DateHomeAwayGround
18-May-2019 02:40 PM Diamond Creek Monash University Dia. Creek Ground
18-May-2019 02:40 PM Doncaster Werribee Doncaster Ground
18-May-2019 02:40 PM Knox La Trobe University Knox Diam 1
18-May-2019 02:40 PM North Coburg Rebels St Kilda NCR Ground
18-May-2019 02:40 PM Port Melbourne Footscray Port Melb Ground (1 Sections)
18-May-2019 02:40 PM Westgarth Croydon Westgarth Diam 1

Round 7

DateHomeAwayGround
25-May-2019 02:40 PM Croydon Diamond Creek Croydon Diam 1 (1 Sections)
25-May-2019 02:40 PM Footscray Knox Footscray Ground (1 Sections)
25-May-2019 02:40 PM Monash University North Coburg Rebels Gladeswood
25-May-2019 02:40 PM St Kilda Westgarth St Kilda
25-May-2019 02:40 PM Werribee Port Melbourne Werribee Ground
25-May-2019 05:10 PM La Trobe University Doncaster Lat. Uni Diam 1

Round 8

DateHomeAwayGround
01-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Croydon North Coburg Rebels Croydon Diam 1 (1 Sections)
01-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Doncaster Diamond Creek Doncaster Ground
01-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Knox Werribee Knox Diam 2
01-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Monash University La Trobe University Gladeswood
01-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Port Melbourne Westgarth Port Melb Ground (1 Sections)
01-Jun-2019 02:40 PM St Kilda Footscray St Kilda

Round 9

DateHomeAwayGround
15-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Diamond Creek St Kilda Dia. Creek Ground
15-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Footscray Croydon Footscray Ground (1 Sections)
15-Jun-2019 02:40 PM La Trobe University Port Melbourne Lat. Uni Diam 1
15-Jun-2019 02:40 PM North Coburg Rebels Doncaster NCR2 Ground 1
15-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Werribee Monash University Werribee Ground
15-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Westgarth Knox Westgarth Diam 1

Round 10

DateHomeAwayGround
22-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Doncaster Footscray Doncaster Ground
22-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Knox Diamond Creek Knox Diam 1
22-Jun-2019 02:40 PM La Trobe University Croydon Lat. Uni Diam 1
22-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Monash University Westgarth Gladeswood
22-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Port Melbourne North Coburg Rebels Port Melb Ground (1 Sections)
22-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Werribee St Kilda Werribee Ground

Round 11

DateHomeAwayGround
29-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Croydon Werribee Croydon Diam 1 (1 Sections)
29-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Diamond Creek Port Melbourne Dia. Creek Ground
29-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Footscray Monash University Footscray Ground (1 Sections)
29-Jun-2019 02:40 PM North Coburg Rebels Knox NCR Ground
29-Jun-2019 02:40 PM St Kilda La Trobe University St Kilda
30-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Westgarth Doncaster Westgarth Diam 1

Round 12

DateHomeAwayGround
06-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Croydon Doncaster Croydon Diam 1 (1 Sections)
06-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Footscray Diamond Creek Footscray Ground (1 Sections)
06-Jul-2019 02:40 PM La Trobe University North Coburg Rebels Lat. Uni Diam 1
06-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Monash University Port Melbourne Monash Uni Ground
06-Jul-2019 02:40 PM St Kilda Knox St Kilda
06-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Werribee Westgarth Werribee Ground

Round 13

DateHomeAwayGround
13-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Diamond Creek Werribee Dia. Creek Ground
13-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Doncaster St Kilda Doncaster Ground
13-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Knox Monash University Knox Diam 1
13-Jul-2019 02:40 PM La Trobe University Westgarth Lat. Uni Diam 1
13-Jul-2019 02:40 PM North Coburg Rebels Footscray NCR Ground
13-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Port Melbourne Croydon Port Melb Ground (1 Sections)

Round 14

DateHomeAwayGround
20-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Croydon Knox Croydon Diam 1 (1 Sections)
20-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Doncaster Port Melbourne Doncaster Ground
20-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Footscray La Trobe University Footscray Ground (1 Sections)
20-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Monash University St Kilda Monash Uni Ground
20-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Werribee North Coburg Rebels Werribee Ground
20-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Westgarth Diamond Creek Westgarth Diam 1

Round 15

DateHomeAwayGround
27-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Footscray Werribee Footscray Ground (1 Sections)
27-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Knox Doncaster Knox Diam 2
27-Jul-2019 02:40 PM La Trobe University Diamond Creek Lat. Uni Diam 1
27-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Monash University Croydon Monash Uni Ground
27-Jul-2019 02:40 PM North Coburg Rebels Westgarth NCR Ground
27-Jul-2019 02:40 PM St Kilda Port Melbourne St Kilda

Round 16

DateHomeAwayGround
03-Aug-2019 02:40 PM Croydon St Kilda Croydon Diam 1 (1 Sections)
03-Aug-2019 02:40 PM Diamond Creek North Coburg Rebels Dia. Creek Ground
03-Aug-2019 02:40 PM Doncaster Monash University Doncaster Ground
03-Aug-2019 02:40 PM Port Melbourne Knox Port Melb Ground (1 Sections)
03-Aug-2019 02:40 PM Werribee La Trobe University Werribee Ground
03-Aug-2019 02:40 PM Westgarth Footscray Westgarth Diam 1

Round 17

DateHomeAwayGround
10-Aug-2019 02:40 PM Croydon Westgarth Croydon Diam 1 (1 Sections)
10-Aug-2019 02:40 PM Footscray Port Melbourne Footscray Ground (1 Sections)
10-Aug-2019 02:40 PM La Trobe University Knox Lat. Uni Diam 1
10-Aug-2019 02:40 PM Monash University Diamond Creek Monash Uni Ground
10-Aug-2019 02:40 PM St Kilda North Coburg Rebels St Kilda
10-Aug-2019 02:40 PM Werribee Doncaster Werribee Ground

Round 18

DateHomeAwayGround
18-Aug-2019 02:40 PM Diamond Creek Croydon Dia. Creek Ground
18-Aug-2019 02:40 PM Doncaster La Trobe University Doncaster Ground
18-Aug-2019 02:40 PM Knox Footscray Knox Diam 1
18-Aug-2019 02:40 PM North Coburg Rebels Monash University NCR Ground
18-Aug-2019 02:40 PM Port Melbourne Werribee Port Melb Ground (1 Sections)
18-Aug-2019 02:40 PM Westgarth St Kilda Westgarth Diam 1