Results

D Reserves

Round 1

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
08-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Essendon 10 Footscray 5
08-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Mitchell Majors 11 Forest Hill 10
08-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Waverley 22 Wheelers Hill 1
08-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Doncaster 6 Glen Iris 8
08-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Greensborough 0 Monash University 9

Round 2

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
22-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Footscray 9 Waverley 8
22-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Glen Iris 19 Mitchell Majors 0
22-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Forest Hill 10 Essendon 15
22-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Monash University 5 Doncaster 35
22-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Wheelers Hill 1 Greensborough 8

Round 3

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
29-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Doncaster 9 Wheelers Hill 7
29-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Greensborough 12 Footscray 3
29-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Waverley 10 Forest Hill 3
29-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Essendon 10 Mitchell Majors 10
29-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Glen Iris 14 Monash University 7

Round 4

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
06-May-2017 12:15 PM Forest Hill 11 St Kilda 8
06-May-2017 12:15 PM Glen Iris 12 Essendon 3
06-May-2017 12:15 PM Monash University 7 Wheelers Hill 5
06-May-2017 12:15 PM Northcote Lions 9 Greensborough 0
06-May-2017 12:15 PM Footscray 0 Doncaster 26
06-May-2017 12:15 PM Mitchell Majors 0 Waverley 19

Round 5

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
13-May-2017 12:15 PM Doncaster 13 Forest Hill 7
13-May-2017 12:15 PM Monash University 6 Footscray 5
13-May-2017 12:15 PM Waverley 7 Essendon 4
13-May-2017 12:15 PM Wheelers Hill 4 Northcote Lions 3
13-May-2017 12:15 PM Greensborough 3 Glen Iris 13
13-May-2017 12:15 PM Mitchell Majors 4 St Kilda 11

Round 6

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
20-May-2017 12:15 PM Essendon 22 St Kilda 0
20-May-2017 12:15 PM Footscray 8 Wheelers Hill 6
20-May-2017 12:15 PM Glen Iris 12 Northcote Lions 4
20-May-2017 12:15 PM Mitchell Majors 9 Doncaster 5
20-May-2017 12:15 PM Forest Hill 4 Monash University 13
20-May-2017 12:15 PM Greensborough 1 Waverley 30

Round 7

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
27-May-2017 12:15 PM Monash University 13 Mitchell Majors 12
27-May-2017 12:15 PM St Kilda 8 Greensborough 5
27-May-2017 12:15 PM Doncaster 3 Essendon 14
27-May-2017 12:15 PM Footscray 3 Northcote Lions 7
27-May-2017 12:15 PM Waverley 6 Glen Iris 15
27-May-2017 12:15 PM Wheelers Hill 7 Forest Hill 11

Round 8

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
03-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Essendon 9 Monash University 2
03-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Glen Iris 9 Footscray 1
03-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Greensborough 23 Forest Hill 2
03-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Northcote Lions 13 St Kilda 3
03-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Waverley 8 Doncaster 5
03-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Mitchell Majors 5 Wheelers Hill 16

Round 9

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
17-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Doncaster 10 Greensborough 5
17-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Footscray 6 Mitchell Majors 3
17-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Glen Iris 10 St Kilda 6
17-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Forest Hill 3 Northcote Lions 27
17-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Monash University 0 Waverley 9
17-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Wheelers Hill 5 Essendon 16

Round 10

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
24-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Glen Iris 13 Greensborough 7
24-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Northcote Lions 6 Footscray 0
24-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Wheelers Hill 7 Monash University 5
24-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Forest Hill 4 Doncaster 11
24-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Mitchell Majors 7 Essendon 20
24-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Waverley 6 St Kilda 6

Round 11

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
01-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Essendon 15 Forest Hill 1
01-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Footscray 0 Glen Iris 16
01-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Greensborough 16 Wheelers Hill 17
01-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Monash University 5 Waverley 25
01-Jul-2017 12:15 PM St Kilda 3 Northcote Lions 7
01-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Doncaster 10 Mitchell Majors 10

Round 12

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
08-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Glen Iris 12 St Kilda 7
08-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Northcote Lions 9 Essendon 0
08-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Waverley 12 Footscray 3
08-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Forest Hill 7 Greensborough 12
08-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Mitchell Majors 6 Monash University 20
08-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Wheelers Hill 5 Doncaster 9

Round 13

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
15-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Essendon 14 Wheelers Hill 8
15-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Footscray 11 Mitchell Majors 3
15-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Doncaster 6 Waverley 10
15-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Greensborough 2 Northcote Lions 7
15-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Monash University 0 Glen Iris 9
15-Jul-2017 12:15 PM St Kilda 8 Forest Hill 14

Round 14

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
22-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Essendon 11 Greensborough 7
22-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Glen Iris 23 Forest Hill 0
22-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Northcote Lions 6 Monash University 4
22-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Waverley 23 Mitchell Majors 11
22-Jul-2017 12:15 PM St Kilda 3 Doncaster 12
22-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Wheelers Hill 4 Footscray 14

Round 15

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
29-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Doncaster 14 Northcote Lions 8
29-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Essendon 29 Mitchell Majors 4
29-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Footscray 16 St Kilda 8
29-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Glen Iris 10 Waverley 7
29-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Monash University 9 Greensborough 0
29-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Wheelers Hill 4 Forest Hill 3

Round 16

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
05-Aug-2017 12:15 PM Greensborough 11 Wheelers Hill 10
05-Aug-2017 12:15 PM Mitchell Majors 9 Footscray 8
05-Aug-2017 12:15 PM Northcote Lions 10 Glen Iris 3
05-Aug-2017 12:15 PM St Kilda 8 Essendon 7
05-Aug-2017 12:15 PM Waverley 11 Doncaster 3
05-Aug-2017 12:15 PM Forest Hill 6 Monash University 7

Round 17

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
12-Aug-2017 12:15 PM Wheelers Hill 9 St Kilda 4
12-Aug-2017 12:15 PM Doncaster 4 Glen Iris 9
12-Aug-2017 12:15 PM Forest Hill 3 Footscray 4
12-Aug-2017 12:15 PM Mitchell Majors 1 Greensborough 19
12-Aug-2017 12:15 PM Monash University 3 Essendon 14
12-Aug-2017 12:15 PM Northcote Lions 3 Waverley 11

Round Finals 1

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
19-Aug-2017 01:30 PM Glen Iris 15 Waverley 9
19-Aug-2017 01:30 PM Essendon 5 Northcote Lions 9

Round Finals 2

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
26-Aug-2017 12:30 PM Waverley 8 Northcote Lions 14

Round Finals 3

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
02-Sep-2017 12:30 PM Glen Iris 13 Northcote Lions 4