Fixtures

DV U13

Round 1

DateHomeAwayGround
22-Apr-2017 09:00 AM Doncaster Greens/Diam Creek/West Banyule Fl Diamond 4
22-Apr-2017 09:00 AM GMBC/Watsonia Research/P V Redbacks Banyule Fl Diamond 2
22-Apr-2017 09:00 AM Essendon Bombers Essendon Jets Banyule Fl Diamond 1
22-Apr-2017 09:00 AM Werribee North Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Diamond 3

Round 2

DateHomeAwayGround
29-Apr-2017 09:00 AM Essendon Jets Werribee Banyule Fl Diamond 5
29-Apr-2017 09:00 AM North Coburg Rebels GMBC/Watsonia Banyule Fl Diamond 4
29-Apr-2017 09:00 AM Greens/Diam Creek/West Essendon Bombers Banyule Fl Diamond 3
29-Apr-2017 09:00 AM Research/P V Redbacks Doncaster Banyule Fl Diamond 2

Round 3

DateHomeAwayGround
06-May-2017 09:00 AM Doncaster North Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Diamond 2
06-May-2017 09:00 AM Essendon Bombers Research/P V Redbacks Banyule Fl Diamond 3
06-May-2017 09:00 AM GMBC/Watsonia Werribee Banyule Fl Diamond 5
06-May-2017 09:00 AM Greens/Diam Creek/West Essendon Jets Banyule Fl Diamond 4

Round 4

DateHomeAwayGround
13-May-2017 09:00 AM Essendon Jets GMBC/Watsonia Banyule Fl Diamond 3
13-May-2017 09:00 AM North Coburg Rebels Essendon Bombers Banyule Fl Diamond 5
13-May-2017 09:00 AM Research/P V Redbacks Greens/Diam Creek/West Banyule Fl Diamond 2
13-May-2017 09:00 AM Werribee Doncaster Banyule Fl Diamond 4

Round 5

DateHomeAwayGround
20-May-2017 09:00 AM Essendon Bombers Werribee Banyule Fl Diamond 1
20-May-2017 09:00 AM Greens/Diam Creek/West North Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Diamond 3
20-May-2017 09:00 AM Research/P V Redbacks Essendon Jets Banyule Fl Diamond 2
20-May-2017 09:00 AM Doncaster GMBC/Watsonia Banyule Fl Diamond 4

Round 6

DateHomeAwayGround
27-May-2017 09:00 AM GMBC/Watsonia Essendon Bombers Banyule Fl Diamond 2
27-May-2017 09:00 AM North Coburg Rebels Research/P V Redbacks Banyule Fl Diamond 1
27-May-2017 09:00 AM Werribee Greens/Diam Creek/West Banyule Fl Diamond 4
27-May-2017 09:00 AM Essendon Jets Doncaster Banyule Fl Diamond 3

Round 7

DateHomeAwayGround
03-Jun-2017 09:00 AM North Coburg Rebels Essendon Jets Banyule Fl Diamond 2
03-Jun-2017 09:00 AM Essendon Bombers Doncaster Banyule Fl Diamond 3
03-Jun-2017 09:00 AM Greens/Diam Creek/West GMBC/Watsonia Banyule Fl Diamond 4
03-Jun-2017 09:00 AM Research/P V Redbacks Werribee Banyule Fl Diamond 1

Round 8

DateHomeAwayGround
17-Jun-2017 09:00 AM Essendon Jets Essendon Bombers Banyule Fl Diamond 4
17-Jun-2017 09:00 AM North Coburg Rebels Werribee Banyule Fl Diamond 2
17-Jun-2017 09:00 AM Greens/Diam Creek/West Doncaster Banyule Fl Diamond 1
17-Jun-2017 09:00 AM Research/P V Redbacks GMBC/Watsonia Banyule Fl Diamond 3

Round 9

DateHomeAwayGround
24-Jun-2017 09:00 AM Doncaster Research/P V Redbacks Banyule Fl Diamond 2
24-Jun-2017 09:00 AM Essendon Bombers Greens/Diam Creek/West Banyule Fl Diamond 1
24-Jun-2017 09:00 AM GMBC/Watsonia North Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Diamond 3
24-Jun-2017 09:00 AM Werribee Essendon Jets Banyule Fl Diamond 4

Round 10

DateHomeAwayGround
01-Jul-2017 09:00 AM Essendon Jets Greens/Diam Creek/West Banyule Fl Diamond 1
01-Jul-2017 09:00 AM North Coburg Rebels Doncaster Banyule Fl Diamond 3
01-Jul-2017 09:00 AM Research/P V Redbacks Essendon Bombers Banyule Fl Diamond 2
01-Jul-2017 09:00 AM Werribee GMBC/Watsonia Banyule Fl Diamond 4

Round 11

DateHomeAwayGround
15-Jul-2017 09:00 AM Doncaster North Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Diamond 4
15-Jul-2017 09:00 AM Essendon Bombers Research/P V Redbacks Banyule Fl Diamond 3
15-Jul-2017 09:00 AM Werribee Greens/Diam Creek/West Banyule Fl Diamond 2
15-Jul-2017 09:00 AM GMBC/Watsonia Essendon Jets Banyule Fl Diamond 1

Round 12

DateHomeAwayGround
22-Jul-2017 09:00 AM Doncaster Essendon Jets Banyule Fl Diamond 1
22-Jul-2017 09:00 AM Greens/Diam Creek/West Essendon Bombers Banyule Fl Diamond 3
22-Jul-2017 09:00 AM North Coburg Rebels GMBC/Watsonia Banyule Fl Diamond 2
22-Jul-2017 09:00 AM Research/P V Redbacks Werribee Banyule Fl Diamond 4

Round 13

DateHomeAwayGround
29-Jul-2017 09:00 AM Greens/Diam Creek/West Research/P V Redbacks Banyule Fl Diamond 2
29-Jul-2017 09:00 AM Essendon Jets North Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Diamond 4
29-Jul-2017 09:00 AM GMBC/Watsonia Doncaster Banyule Fl Diamond 3
29-Jul-2017 09:00 AM Werribee Essendon Bombers Banyule Fl Diamond 1

Round 14

DateHomeAwayGround
05-Aug-2017 09:00 AM Essendon Jets GMBC/Watsonia Banyule Fl Diamond 1
05-Aug-2017 09:00 AM Greens/Diam Creek/West Werribee Banyule Fl Diamond 4
05-Aug-2017 09:00 AM North Coburg Rebels Doncaster Banyule Fl Diamond 3
05-Aug-2017 09:00 AM Research/P V Redbacks Essendon Bombers Banyule Fl Diamond 2

Round 15

DateHomeAwayGround
12-Aug-2017 09:00 AM Essendon Bombers Greens/Diam Creek/West Banyule Fl Diamond 4
12-Aug-2017 09:00 AM GMBC/Watsonia North Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Diamond 2
12-Aug-2017 09:00 AM Werribee Research/P V Redbacks Banyule Fl Diamond 3
12-Aug-2017 09:00 AM Doncaster Essendon Jets Banyule Fl Diamond 1

Round Finals 1

DateHomeAwayGround
19-Aug-2017 09:00 AM Doncaster North Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Diamond 1
19-Aug-2017 09:00 AM Essendon Bombers Research/P V Redbacks Banyule Fl Diamond 3
19-Aug-2017 09:00 AM Essendon Jets GMBC/Watsonia Banyule Fl Diamond 2
19-Aug-2017 09:00 AM Werribee Greens/Diam Creek/West Banyule Fl Diamond 4

Round Finals 2

DateHomeAwayGround
26-Aug-2017 09:00 AM Essendon Bombers Werribee Banyule Fl Diamond 2
26-Aug-2017 09:00 AM GMBC/Watsonia North Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Diamond 1