Fixtures

DV U13

Round 1

DateHomeAwayGround
21-Apr-2018 09:00 AM Essendon North Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Diamond 4
21-Apr-2018 09:00 AM GMBC/Research Greensborough Banyule Fl Diamond 2
21-Apr-2018 09:00 AM Diamond Creek/Westgarth Research Banyule Fl Diamond 3
21-Apr-2018 09:00 AM Doncaster Green Watsonia Banyule Fl Diamond 1
21-Apr-2018 09:00 AM Doncaster Yellow Bye  

Round 2

DateHomeAwayGround
28-Apr-2018 09:00 AM Greensborough Diamond Creek/Westgarth Banyule Fl Diamond 4
28-Apr-2018 09:00 AM Watsonia Doncaster Yellow Banyule Fl Diamond 3
28-Apr-2018 09:00 AM North Coburg Rebels Doncaster Green Banyule Fl Diamond 1
28-Apr-2018 09:00 AM Research Essendon Banyule Fl Diamond 2
28-Apr-2018 09:00 AM Bye GMBC/Research  

Round 3

DateHomeAwayGround
05-May-2018 09:00 AM Doncaster Green Research Banyule Fl Diamond 1
05-May-2018 09:00 AM Essendon Greensborough Banyule Fl Diamond 2
05-May-2018 09:00 AM GMBC/Research Doncaster Yellow Banyule Fl Diamond 3
05-May-2018 09:00 AM North Coburg Rebels Watsonia Banyule Fl Diamond 4
05-May-2018 09:00 AM Bye Diamond Creek/Westgarth  

Round 4

DateHomeAwayGround
12-May-2018 09:00 AM Doncaster Yellow Diamond Creek/Westgarth Banyule Fl Diamond 3
12-May-2018 09:00 AM Greensborough Doncaster Green Banyule Fl Diamond 2
12-May-2018 09:00 AM Research North Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Diamond 1
12-May-2018 09:00 AM Watsonia GMBC/Research Banyule Fl Diamond 4
12-May-2018 09:00 AM Essendon Bye  

Round 5

DateHomeAwayGround
19-May-2018 09:00 AM Essendon Doncaster Yellow Banyule Fl Diamond 1
19-May-2018 09:00 AM Watsonia Research Banyule Fl Diamond 4
19-May-2018 09:00 AM Diamond Creek/Westgarth GMBC/Research Banyule Fl Diamond 2
19-May-2018 09:00 AM North Coburg Rebels Greensborough Banyule Fl Diamond 3
19-May-2018 09:00 AM Doncaster Green Bye  

Round 6

DateHomeAwayGround
26-May-2018 09:00 AM Greensborough Research Banyule Fl Diamond 3
26-May-2018 09:00 AM Diamond Creek/Westgarth Watsonia Banyule Fl Diamond 2
26-May-2018 09:00 AM Doncaster Yellow Doncaster Green Banyule Fl Diamond 4
26-May-2018 09:00 AM GMBC/Research Essendon Banyule Fl Diamond 1
26-May-2018 09:00 AM Bye North Coburg Rebels  

Round 7

DateHomeAwayGround
02-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Doncaster Green GMBC/Research Banyule Fl Diamond 3
02-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Essendon Diamond Creek/Westgarth Banyule Fl Diamond 4
02-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Watsonia Greensborough Banyule Fl Diamond 2
02-Jun-2018 09:00 AM North Coburg Rebels Doncaster Yellow Banyule Fl Diamond 1
02-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Bye Research  

Round 8

DateHomeAwayGround
16-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Doncaster Yellow Research Banyule Fl Diamond 1
16-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Essendon Watsonia Banyule Fl Diamond 3
16-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Diamond Creek/Westgarth Doncaster Green Banyule Fl Diamond 2
16-Jun-2018 09:00 AM GMBC/Research North Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Diamond 4
16-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Greensborough Bye  

Round 9

DateHomeAwayGround
23-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Doncaster Green Essendon Banyule Fl Diamond 1
23-Jun-2018 09:00 AM North Coburg Rebels Diamond Creek/Westgarth Banyule Fl Diamond 2
23-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Greensborough Doncaster Yellow Banyule Fl Diamond 4
23-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Research GMBC/Research Banyule Fl Diamond 3
23-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Watsonia Bye  

Round 10

DateHomeAwayGround
30-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Watsonia Doncaster Yellow Banyule Fl Diamond 2
30-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Diamond Creek/Westgarth Greensborough Banyule Fl Diamond 3
30-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Doncaster Green Essendon Banyule Fl Diamond 1
30-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Research North Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Diamond 4
30-Jun-2018 09:00 AM Bye GMBC/Research  

Round 11

DateHomeAwayGround
14-Jul-2018 09:00 AM Doncaster Green Doncaster Yellow Banyule Fl Diamond 1
14-Jul-2018 09:00 AM Essendon Watsonia Banyule Fl Diamond 4
14-Jul-2018 09:00 AM Greensborough Research Banyule Fl Diamond 2
14-Jul-2018 09:00 AM North Coburg Rebels GMBC/Research Banyule Fl Diamond 3
14-Jul-2018 09:00 AM Bye Diamond Creek/Westgarth  

Round 12

DateHomeAwayGround
21-Jul-2018 09:00 AM GMBC/Research Greensborough Banyule Fl Diamond 1
21-Jul-2018 09:00 AM Research Diamond Creek/Westgarth Banyule Fl Diamond 2
21-Jul-2018 09:00 AM Watsonia Doncaster Green Banyule Fl Diamond 4
21-Jul-2018 09:00 AM Doncaster Yellow Essendon Banyule Fl Diamond 3
21-Jul-2018 09:00 AM North Coburg Rebels Bye  

Round 13

DateHomeAwayGround
28-Jul-2018 09:00 AM GMBC/Research Research Banyule Fl Diamond 1
28-Jul-2018 09:00 AM Greensborough Doncaster Yellow Banyule Fl Diamond 2
28-Jul-2018 09:00 AM North Coburg Rebels Diamond Creek/Westgarth Banyule Fl Diamond 4
28-Jul-2018 09:00 AM Doncaster Green Watsonia Banyule Fl Diamond 3
28-Jul-2018 09:00 AM Essendon Bye  

Round 14

DateHomeAwayGround
04-Aug-2018 09:00 AM Greensborough North Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Diamond 3
04-Aug-2018 09:00 AM Diamond Creek/Westgarth GMBC/Research Banyule Fl Diamond 4
04-Aug-2018 09:00 AM Doncaster Yellow Watsonia Banyule Fl Diamond 2
04-Aug-2018 09:00 AM Essendon Doncaster Green Banyule Fl Diamond 1
04-Aug-2018 09:00 AM Bye Research  

Round 15

DateHomeAwayGround
11-Aug-2018 09:00 AM Diamond Creek/Westgarth North Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Diamond 2
11-Aug-2018 09:00 AM Doncaster Yellow Doncaster Green Banyule Fl Diamond 1
11-Aug-2018 09:00 AM Research GMBC/Research Banyule Fl Diamond 3
11-Aug-2018 09:00 AM Watsonia Essendon Banyule Fl Diamond 4
11-Aug-2018 09:00 AM Bye Greensborough  

Round Finals 1

DateHomeAwayGround
18-Aug-2018 09:00 AM Essendon Doncaster Yellow Banyule Fl Diamond 1
18-Aug-2018 09:00 AM GMBC/Research Research Banyule Fl Diamond 4
18-Aug-2018 09:00 AM Greensborough North Coburg Rebels Banyule Fl Diamond 3
18-Aug-2018 09:00 AM Watsonia Doncaster Green Banyule Fl Diamond 2

Round Finals 2

DateHomeAwayGround
25-Aug-2018 09:00 PM TBA TBA
25-Aug-2018 09:00 PM TBA TBA