C Grade
Round 1
Date | Home | Score | Away | Score |
---|
22-Apr-2023
02:40 PM
|
Footscray
| 8 |
South East Warriors
| 7 |
22-Apr-2023
02:40 PM
|
Port Melbourne
| 6 |
Diamond Creek
| 17 |
22-Apr-2023
02:40 PM
|
Westgarth
| 5 |
Northcote Lions
| 9 |
Round 2
Date | Home | Score | Away | Score |
---|
29-Apr-2023
02:40 PM
|
Diamond Creek
| 11 |
Westgarth
| 0 |
29-Apr-2023
02:40 PM
|
Northcote Lions
| 8 |
Footscray
| 1 |
29-Apr-2023
02:40 PM
|
South East Warriors
| 1 |
Port Melbourne
| 5 |
Round 3
Date | Home | Score | Away | Score |
---|
06-May-2023
02:40 PM
|
South East Warriors
| 10 |
St Kilda
| 3 |
06-May-2023
02:40 PM
|
Footscray
| 5 |
Diamond Creek
| 5 |
06-May-2023
02:40 PM
|
Westgarth
| 0 |
Port Melbourne
| 0 |
06-May-2023
02:40 PM
|
Northcote Lions
| 0 |
Bye
| 0 |
Round 4
Date | Home | Score | Away | Score |
---|
13-May-2023
02:40 PM
|
Port Melbourne
| 1 |
Footscray
| 5 |
13-May-2023
02:40 PM
|
Diamond Creek
| 0 |
Northcote Lions
| 0 |
13-May-2023
02:40 PM
|
Westgarth
| 12 |
South East Warriors
| 12 |
Round 5
Date | Home | Score | Away | Score |
---|
20-May-2023
02:40 PM
|
Footscray
| 12 |
Westgarth
| 4 |
20-May-2023
02:40 PM
|
South East Warriors
| 2 |
Diamond Creek
| 8 |
20-May-2023
02:40 PM
|
Port Melbourne
| 6 |
Northcote Lions
| 6 |
Round 6
Date | Home | Score | Away | Score |
---|
27-May-2023
02:40 PM
|
Diamond Creek
| 5 |
Port Melbourne
| 4 |
27-May-2023
02:40 PM
|
South East Warriors
| 0 |
Footscray
| 15 |
27-May-2023
02:45 PM
|
Northcote Lions
| 4 |
Westgarth
| 3 |
Round 7
Date | Home | Score | Away | Score |
---|
03-Jun-2023
02:40 PM
|
Footscray
| 7 |
Northcote Lions
| 0 |
03-Jun-2023
02:40 PM
|
Port Melbourne
| 8 |
South East Warriors
| 0 |
03-Jun-2023
02:40 PM
|
Westgarth
| 2 |
Diamond Creek
| 8 |
Round 8
Date | Home | Score | Away | Score |
---|
17-Jun-2023
02:40 PM
|
Diamond Creek
| 6 |
Footscray
| 3 |
17-Jun-2023
02:40 PM
|
Port Melbourne
| 11 |
Westgarth
| 2 |
17-Jun-2023
02:45 PM
|
Northcote Lions
| 7 |
South East Warriors
| 15 |
Round 9
Date | Home | Score | Away | Score |
---|
24-Jun-2023
02:40 PM
|
South East Warriors
| 1 |
Westgarth
| 0 |
24-Jun-2023
02:40 PM
|
Footscray
| 3 |
Port Melbourne
| 3 |
24-Jun-2023
02:45 PM
|
Northcote Lions
| 5 |
Diamond Creek
| 11 |
Round 10
Date | Home | Score | Away | Score |
---|
01-Jul-2023
02:40 PM
|
Diamond Creek
| 15 |
South East Warriors
| 2 |
01-Jul-2023
02:40 PM
|
Port Melbourne
| 14 |
Northcote Lions
| 0 |
01-Jul-2023
02:40 PM
|
Westgarth
| 2 |
Footscray
| 13 |
Round 11
Date | Home | Score | Away | Score |
---|
08-Jul-2023
02:40 PM
|
Footscray
| 14 |
South East Warriors
| 8 |
08-Jul-2023
02:40 PM
|
Port Melbourne
| 3 |
Diamond Creek
| 19 |
08-Jul-2023
02:40 PM
|
Westgarth
| 2 |
Northcote Lions
| 7 |
Round 12
Date | Home | Score | Away | Score |
---|
15-Jul-2023
12:15 PM
|
Port Melbourne
| 2 |
South East Warriors
| 4 |
15-Jul-2023
02:40 PM
|
Diamond Creek
| 21 |
Westgarth
| 1 |
15-Jul-2023
02:45 PM
|
Northcote Lions
| 8 |
Footscray
| 6 |
Round 13
Date | Home | Score | Away | Score |
---|
22-Jul-2023
02:40 PM
|
Footscray
| 7 |
Diamond Creek
| 4 |
22-Jul-2023
02:40 PM
|
Westgarth
| 0 |
Port Melbourne
| 12 |
22-Jul-2023
02:40 PM
|
South East Warriors
| 3 |
Northcote Lions
| 3 |
Round 14
Date | Home | Score | Away | Score |
---|
29-Jul-2023
02:40 PM
|
Diamond Creek
| 5 |
Northcote Lions
| 4 |
29-Jul-2023
02:40 PM
|
Port Melbourne
| 5 |
Footscray
| 4 |
29-Jul-2023
02:40 PM
|
Westgarth
| 5 |
South East Warriors
| 10 |
Round 15
Date | Home | Score | Away | Score |
---|
05-Aug-2023
02:40 PM
|
Footscray
| 6 |
Westgarth
| 4 |
05-Aug-2023
02:40 PM
|
South East Warriors
| 3 |
Diamond Creek
| 17 |
05-Aug-2023
02:45 PM
|
Northcote Lions
| 5 |
Port Melbourne
| 6 |
Round 16
Date | Home | Score | Away | Score |
---|
12-Aug-2023
02:40 PM
|
South East Warriors
| 12 |
Footscray
| 1 |
12-Aug-2023
02:40 PM
|
Diamond Creek
| 0 |
Port Melbourne
| 0 |
12-Aug-2023
02:45 PM
|
Northcote Lions
| 7 |
Westgarth
| 13 |
Round 17
Date | Home | Score | Away | Score |
---|
19-Aug-2023
12:15 PM
|
South East Warriors
| 3 |
Port Melbourne
| 8 |
19-Aug-2023
02:40 PM
|
Footscray
| 8 |
Northcote Lions
| 17 |
19-Aug-2023
02:40 PM
|
Westgarth
| 3 |
Diamond Creek
| 7 |
Round Finals 1
Date | Home | Score | Away | Score |
---|
26-Aug-2023
01:30 PM
|
Footscray
| 8 |
Northcote Lions
| 4 |
26-Aug-2023
02:55 PM
|
Diamond Creek
| 9 |
Port Melbourne
| 0 |
Round Finals 2
Date | Home | Score | Away | Score |
---|
02-Sep-2023
02:40 PM
|
Port Melbourne
| 4 |
Footscray
| 3 |
Round Finals 3
Date | Home | Score | Away | Score |
---|
09-Sep-2023
02:40 PM
|
Diamond Creek
| 4 |
Port Melbourne
| 10 |