Results

B Grade

Round 1

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
06-Apr-2019 02:40 PM Doncaster 3 Croydon 2
06-Apr-2019 02:40 PM Port Melbourne 10 Monash University 5
06-Apr-2019 02:40 PM North Coburg Rebels 3 La Trobe University 14
06-Apr-2019 02:40 PM Diamond Creek 7 Footscray 7
06-Apr-2019 02:40 PM Knox 8 St Kilda 8
06-Apr-2019 02:40 PM Westgarth 5 Werribee 5

Round 2

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
13-Apr-2019 02:40 PM Croydon 13 Port Melbourne 2
13-Apr-2019 02:40 PM St Kilda 5 Doncaster 3
13-Apr-2019 02:40 PM Westgarth 5 La Trobe University 3
13-Apr-2019 02:40 PM Footscray 5 North Coburg Rebels 8
13-Apr-2019 02:40 PM Monash University 0 Knox 6
13-Apr-2019 02:40 PM Werribee 3 Diamond Creek 5

Round 3

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
27-Apr-2019 02:40 PM Diamond Creek 6 Westgarth 5
27-Apr-2019 02:40 PM Knox 9 Croydon 4
27-Apr-2019 02:40 PM Port Melbourne 7 Doncaster 5
27-Apr-2019 02:40 PM La Trobe University 2 Footscray 3
27-Apr-2019 02:40 PM North Coburg Rebels 7 Werribee 18
27-Apr-2019 02:40 PM St Kilda 2 Monash University 10

Round 4

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
04-May-2019 02:40 PM Port Melbourne 8 St Kilda 1
04-May-2019 02:40 PM Croydon 3 Monash University 7
04-May-2019 02:40 PM Diamond Creek 3 La Trobe University 5
04-May-2019 02:40 PM Doncaster 0 Knox 10
04-May-2019 02:40 PM Werribee 3 Footscray 6
04-May-2019 02:40 PM Westgarth 3 North Coburg Rebels 6

Round 5

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
11-May-2019 02:40 PM Footscray 4 Westgarth 2
11-May-2019 02:40 PM Knox 13 Port Melbourne 2
11-May-2019 02:40 PM North Coburg Rebels 11 Diamond Creek 3
11-May-2019 02:40 PM La Trobe University 3 Werribee 5
11-May-2019 02:40 PM Monash University 5 Doncaster 11
11-May-2019 02:40 PM St Kilda 4 Croydon 5

Round 6

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
18-May-2019 02:40 PM Diamond Creek 7 Monash University 0
18-May-2019 02:40 PM Knox 19 La Trobe University 6
18-May-2019 02:40 PM Port Melbourne 2 Footscray 1
18-May-2019 02:40 PM Westgarth 6 Croydon 1
18-May-2019 02:40 PM Doncaster 6 Werribee 8
18-May-2019 02:40 PM North Coburg Rebels 11 St Kilda 11

Round 7

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
25-May-2019 02:40 PM Croydon 5 Diamond Creek 3
25-May-2019 02:40 PM Footscray 3 Knox 13
25-May-2019 02:40 PM Monash University 4 North Coburg Rebels 7
25-May-2019 02:40 PM St Kilda 3 Westgarth 5
25-May-2019 02:40 PM Werribee 0 Port Melbourne 11
25-May-2019 05:10 PM La Trobe University 0 Doncaster 0

Round 8

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
01-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Doncaster 13 Diamond Creek 5
01-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Knox 10 Werribee 1
01-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Port Melbourne 10 Westgarth 5
01-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Croydon 3 North Coburg Rebels 6
01-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Monash University 1 La Trobe University 6
01-Jun-2019 02:40 PM St Kilda 0 Footscray 13

Round 9

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
15-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Diamond Creek 7 St Kilda 0
15-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Footscray 10 Croydon 4
15-Jun-2019 02:40 PM La Trobe University 11 Port Melbourne 0
15-Jun-2019 02:40 PM North Coburg Rebels 6 Doncaster 2
15-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Werribee 12 Monash University 0
15-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Westgarth 1 Knox 18

Round 10

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
22-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Doncaster 7 Footscray 1
22-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Knox 9 Diamond Creek 0
22-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Monash University 6 Westgarth 2
22-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Port Melbourne 12 North Coburg Rebels 1
22-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Werribee 11 St Kilda 3
22-Jun-2019 02:40 PM La Trobe University 3 Croydon 8

Round 11

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
29-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Croydon 5 Werribee 2
29-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Diamond Creek 0 Port Melbourne 0
29-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Footscray 0 Monash University 0
29-Jun-2019 02:40 PM North Coburg Rebels 0 Knox 0
29-Jun-2019 02:40 PM St Kilda 5 La Trobe University 5
30-Jun-2019 02:40 PM Westgarth 0 Doncaster 10

Round 12

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
06-Jul-2019 02:40 PM La Trobe University 10 North Coburg Rebels 2
06-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Monash University 5 Port Melbourne 3
06-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Werribee 17 Westgarth 2
06-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Croydon 0 Doncaster 1
06-Jul-2019 02:40 PM St Kilda 3 Knox 12
06-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Footscray 4 Diamond Creek 4

Round 13

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
13-Jul-2019 02:40 PM La Trobe University 10 Westgarth 3
13-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Diamond Creek 1 Werribee 16
13-Jul-2019 02:40 PM North Coburg Rebels 6 Footscray 9
13-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Port Melbourne 3 Croydon 9
13-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Doncaster 8 St Kilda 8
13-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Knox 0 Monash University 0

Round 14

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
20-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Doncaster 4 Port Melbourne 3
20-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Monash University 8 St Kilda 4
20-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Werribee 8 North Coburg Rebels 3
20-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Westgarth 7 Diamond Creek 3
20-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Croydon 1 Knox 7
20-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Footscray 2 La Trobe University 2

Round 15

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
27-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Footscray 2 Werribee 1
27-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Knox 5 Doncaster 1
27-Jul-2019 02:40 PM La Trobe University 11 Diamond Creek 2
27-Jul-2019 02:40 PM Monash University 9 Croydon 6
27-Jul-2019 02:40 PM St Kilda 11 Port Melbourne 1
27-Jul-2019 02:40 PM North Coburg Rebels 5 Westgarth 5

Round 16

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
03-Aug-2019 02:40 PM Diamond Creek 8 North Coburg Rebels 5
03-Aug-2019 02:40 PM Doncaster 8 Monash University 7
03-Aug-2019 02:40 PM Westgarth 3 Footscray 2
03-Aug-2019 02:40 PM Croydon 2 St Kilda 10
03-Aug-2019 02:40 PM Werribee 2 La Trobe University 7
03-Aug-2019 02:40 PM Port Melbourne 3 Knox 3

Round 17

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
10-Aug-2019 02:40 PM Werribee 3 Doncaster 2
10-Aug-2019 02:40 PM Footscray 3 Port Melbourne 5
10-Aug-2019 02:40 PM Croydon 0 Westgarth 0
10-Aug-2019 02:40 PM La Trobe University 0 Knox 0
10-Aug-2019 02:40 PM Monash University 0 Diamond Creek 0
10-Aug-2019 02:40 PM St Kilda 0 North Coburg Rebels 0