C Grade
Round 1
Date | Home | Away | Ground |
---|---|---|---|
22-Apr-2023 02:40 PM | Footscray | South East Warriors | Footscray Ground (1 Sections) |
22-Apr-2023 02:40 PM | Port Melbourne | Diamond Creek | Port Melb Ground (1 Sections) |
22-Apr-2023 02:40 PM | Westgarth | Northcote Lions | Westgarth Diam 1 |
Round 2
Date | Home | Away | Ground |
---|---|---|---|
29-Apr-2023 02:40 PM | Diamond Creek | Westgarth | Dia. Creek Ground |
29-Apr-2023 02:40 PM | Northcote Lions | Footscray | Northcote |
29-Apr-2023 02:40 PM | South East Warriors | Port Melbourne | Warriors Ground (1 Sections) |
Round 3
Date | Home | Away | Ground |
---|---|---|---|
06-May-2023 02:40 PM | South East Warriors | St Kilda | Warriors Ground (1 Sections) |
06-May-2023 02:40 PM | Footscray | Diamond Creek | Footscray Ground (1 Sections) |
06-May-2023 02:40 PM | Westgarth | Port Melbourne | Westgarth Diam 1 |
06-May-2023 02:40 PM | Northcote Lions | Bye |
Round 4
Date | Home | Away | Ground |
---|---|---|---|
13-May-2023 02:40 PM | Port Melbourne | Footscray | Port Melb Ground (1 Sections) |
13-May-2023 02:40 PM | Diamond Creek | Northcote Lions | Dia. Creek Ground |
13-May-2023 02:40 PM | Westgarth | South East Warriors | Westgarth Diam 1 |
Round 5
Date | Home | Away | Ground |
---|---|---|---|
20-May-2023 02:40 PM | Footscray | Westgarth | Footscray Ground (1 Sections) |
20-May-2023 02:40 PM | South East Warriors | Diamond Creek | Warriors Ground (1 Sections) |
20-May-2023 02:40 PM | Port Melbourne | Northcote Lions | Port Melb Ground (1 Sections) |
Round 6
Date | Home | Away | Ground |
---|---|---|---|
27-May-2023 02:40 PM | Diamond Creek | Port Melbourne | Port Melb Ground (1 Sections) |
27-May-2023 02:40 PM | South East Warriors | Footscray | Warriors Ground (1 Sections) |
27-May-2023 02:45 PM | Northcote Lions | Westgarth | Northcote |
Round 7
Date | Home | Away | Ground |
---|---|---|---|
03-Jun-2023 02:40 PM | Footscray | Northcote Lions | Footscray Ground (1 Sections) |
03-Jun-2023 02:40 PM | Port Melbourne | South East Warriors | Port Melb Ground (1 Sections) |
03-Jun-2023 02:40 PM | Westgarth | Diamond Creek | Westgarth Diam 1 |
Round 8
Date | Home | Away | Ground |
---|---|---|---|
17-Jun-2023 02:40 PM | Diamond Creek | Footscray | Nth Balwyn Diam 2 |
17-Jun-2023 02:40 PM | Port Melbourne | Westgarth | Port Melb Ground (1 Sections) |
17-Jun-2023 02:45 PM | Northcote Lions | South East Warriors | Northcote |
Round 9
Date | Home | Away | Ground |
---|---|---|---|
24-Jun-2023 02:40 PM | South East Warriors | Westgarth | Warriors Ground (1 Sections) |
24-Jun-2023 02:40 PM | Footscray | Port Melbourne | Port Melb Ground (1 Sections) |
24-Jun-2023 02:45 PM | Northcote Lions | Diamond Creek | Northcote |
Round 10
Date | Home | Away | Ground |
---|---|---|---|
01-Jul-2023 02:40 PM | Diamond Creek | South East Warriors | Dia. Creek Ground |
01-Jul-2023 02:40 PM | Port Melbourne | Northcote Lions | Port Melb Ground (1 Sections) |
01-Jul-2023 02:40 PM | Westgarth | Footscray | Westgarth Diam 1 |
Round 11
Date | Home | Away | Ground |
---|---|---|---|
08-Jul-2023 02:40 PM | Footscray | South East Warriors | Footscray Ground (1 Sections) |
08-Jul-2023 02:40 PM | Port Melbourne | Diamond Creek | Port Melb Ground (1 Sections) |
08-Jul-2023 02:40 PM | Westgarth | Northcote Lions | Westgarth Diam 1 |
Round 12
Date | Home | Away | Ground |
---|---|---|---|
15-Jul-2023 12:15 PM | Port Melbourne | South East Warriors | Port Melb Ground (1 Sections) |
15-Jul-2023 02:40 PM | Diamond Creek | Westgarth | Dia. Creek Ground |
15-Jul-2023 02:45 PM | Northcote Lions | Footscray | Northcote |
Round 13
Date | Home | Away | Ground |
---|---|---|---|
22-Jul-2023 02:40 PM | Footscray | Diamond Creek | Footscray Ground (1 Sections) |
22-Jul-2023 02:40 PM | Westgarth | Port Melbourne | Westgarth Diam 1 |
22-Jul-2023 02:40 PM | South East Warriors | Northcote Lions | Warriors Ground (1 Sections) |
Round 14
Date | Home | Away | Ground |
---|---|---|---|
29-Jul-2023 02:40 PM | Diamond Creek | Northcote Lions | Dia. Creek Ground |
29-Jul-2023 02:40 PM | Port Melbourne | Footscray | Port Melb Ground (1 Sections) |
29-Jul-2023 02:40 PM | Westgarth | South East Warriors | Westgarth Diam 1 |
Round 15
Date | Home | Away | Ground |
---|---|---|---|
05-Aug-2023 02:40 PM | Footscray | Westgarth | Footscray Ground (1 Sections) |
05-Aug-2023 02:40 PM | South East Warriors | Diamond Creek | Warriors Ground (1 Sections) |
05-Aug-2023 02:45 PM | Northcote Lions | Port Melbourne | Northcote |
Round 16
Date | Home | Away | Ground |
---|---|---|---|
12-Aug-2023 02:40 PM | South East Warriors | Footscray | Warriors Ground (1 Sections) |
12-Aug-2023 02:40 PM | Diamond Creek | Port Melbourne | Dia. Creek Ground |
12-Aug-2023 02:45 PM | Northcote Lions | Westgarth | Northcote |
Round 17
Date | Home | Away | Ground |
---|---|---|---|
19-Aug-2023 12:15 PM | South East Warriors | Port Melbourne | Warriors Ground (1 Sections) |
19-Aug-2023 02:40 PM | Footscray | Northcote Lions | Footscray Ground (1 Sections) |
19-Aug-2023 02:40 PM | Westgarth | Diamond Creek | Westgarth Diam 1 |
Round Finals 1
Date | Home | Away | Ground |
---|---|---|---|
26-Aug-2023 01:30 PM | Footscray | Northcote Lions | Footscray Ground (1 Sections) |
26-Aug-2023 02:55 PM | Diamond Creek | Port Melbourne | Dia. Creek Ground |
Round Finals 2
Date | Home | Away | Ground |
---|---|---|---|
02-Sep-2023 02:40 PM | Port Melbourne | Footscray | Westgarth Diam 1 |
Round Finals 3
Date | Home | Away | Ground |
---|---|---|---|
09-Sep-2023 02:40 PM | Diamond Creek | Port Melbourne | Westgarth Diam 1 |