Results

EE Grade

Round 1

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
08-Apr-2017 Heathmont 0 Bye 0
08-Apr-2017 Werribee 0 Bye 0
08-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Northcote Lions 23 Footscray 2
08-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Forest Hill 0 Westgarth 9
08-Apr-2017 12:15 PM La Trobe University 12 Melbourne University Blue 16
08-Apr-2017 12:15 PM North Coburg Rebels 8 Watsonia 10
08-Apr-2017 12:15 PM North Balwyn 6 Ringwood 7
09-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Croydon 0 Knox 0

Round 2

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
22-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Knox 9 Heathmont 0
22-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Northcote Lions 19 Westgarth 3
22-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Ringwood 17 Forest Hill 1
22-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Watsonia 7 North Balwyn 6
22-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Melbourne University Blue 6 North Coburg Rebels 12
22-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Werribee 5 Footscray 17
22-Apr-2017 12:15 PM La Trobe University 13 Croydon 13

Round 3

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
29-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Croydon 1 Heathmont 11
29-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Knox 8 Melbourne University Blue 3
29-Apr-2017 12:15 PM North Balwyn 17 Werribee 3
29-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Ringwood 7 Watsonia 5
29-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Footscray 8 Westgarth 20
29-Apr-2017 12:15 PM Forest Hill 7 La Trobe University 18
29-Apr-2017 12:15 PM North Coburg Rebels 4 Northcote Lions 19

Round 4

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
06-May-2017 12:15 PM La Trobe University 0 Ringwood 15
06-May-2017 12:15 PM Werribee 1 North Balwyn 19
06-May-2017 09:00 AM Footscray 0 Bye 0
06-May-2017 12:15 PM Heathmont 10 Westgarth 7
06-May-2017 12:15 PM Knox 13 North Coburg Rebels 10
06-May-2017 12:15 PM Melbourne University Blue 15 Forest Hill 2
06-May-2017 12:15 PM Watsonia 11 Croydon 2

Round 5

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
13-May-2017 12:15 PM Footscray 8 Doncaster 19
13-May-2017 12:15 PM Croydon 12 Melbourne University Blue 3
13-May-2017 12:15 PM Knox 21 Forest Hill 3
13-May-2017 12:15 PM Watsonia 10 La Trobe University 5
13-May-2017 12:15 PM Westgarth 13 Werribee 5
13-May-2017 12:15 PM North Balwyn 5 Heathmont 14
13-May-2017 12:15 PM North Coburg Rebels 3 Ringwood 14

Round 6

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
20-May-2017 12:15 PM Croydon 3 Knox 21
20-May-2017 12:15 PM Heathmont 7 Footscray 6
20-May-2017 12:15 PM Ringwood 23 Forest Hill 2
20-May-2017 12:15 PM Westgarth 16 North Balwyn 7
20-May-2017 12:15 PM La Trobe University 4 North Coburg Rebels 17
20-May-2017 12:15 PM Melbourne University Blue 3 Watsonia 19
20-May-2017 12:15 PM Werribee 10 Doncaster 10

Round 7

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
27-May-2017 12:15 PM Doncaster 11 Westgarth 9
27-May-2017 12:15 PM Heathmont 12 Werribee 3
27-May-2017 12:15 PM Ringwood 20 Melbourne University Blue 9
27-May-2017 12:15 PM Croydon 3 North Coburg Rebels 14
27-May-2017 12:15 PM Footscray 8 Melbourne University Gray 14
27-May-2017 12:15 PM Forest Hill 11 La Trobe University 13
27-May-2017 12:15 PM Watsonia 8 Knox 12
27-May-2017 12:15 PM North Balwyn 0 Bye 0

Round 8

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
03-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Heathmont 9 Doncaster 3
03-Jun-2017 12:15 PM North Coburg Rebels 13 Forest Hill 7
03-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Werribee 11 Footscray 4
03-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Knox 0 Ringwood 12
03-Jun-2017 12:15 PM La Trobe University 1 Watsonia 19
03-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Melbourne University Blue 7 Croydon 21
03-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Melbourne University Gray 6 North Balwyn 12
03-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Westgarth 0 Bye 0

Round 9

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
17-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Croydon 17 Forest Hill 10
17-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Knox 9 La Trobe University 6
17-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Ringwood 16 North Coburg Rebels 3
17-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Watsonia 20 Melbourne University Blue 6
17-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Werribee 12 Melbourne University Gray 1
17-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Footscray 6 Heathmont 15
17-Jun-2017 12:15 PM North Balwyn 2 Westgarth 5
17-Jun-2017 01:30 PM Doncaster 0 Bye 0

Round 10

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
24-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Knox 10 Forest Hill 6
24-Jun-2017 12:15 PM North Balwyn 15 Doncaster 0
24-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Ringwood 22 Croydon 4
24-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Westgarth 10 Footscray 7
24-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Heathmont 8 Werribee 15
24-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Melbourne University Blue 5 La Trobe University 12
24-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Watsonia 12 North Coburg Rebels 14
24-Jun-2017 12:15 PM Melbourne University Gray 0 Bye 0

Round 11

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
01-Jul-2017 12:15 PM North Balwyn 9 Melbourne University Gray 6
01-Jul-2017 12:15 PM North Coburg Rebels 17 Melbourne University Blue 1
01-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Croydon 10 Watsonia 12
01-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Footscray 0 Doncaster 9
01-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Forest Hill 2 Ringwood 23
01-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Heathmont 4 Westgarth 12
01-Jul-2017 12:15 PM La Trobe University 7 Knox 10
01-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Werribee 0 Bye 0

Round 12

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
08-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Doncaster 26 Werribee 7
08-Jul-2017 12:15 PM La Trobe University 11 Forest Hill 10
08-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Melbourne University Gray 9 Footscray 0
08-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Melbourne University Blue 0 Knox 9
08-Jul-2017 12:15 PM North Coburg Rebels 8 Croydon 12
08-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Watsonia 2 Ringwood 11
08-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Westgarth 7 North Balwyn 13
08-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Heathmont 0 Bye 0

Round 13

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
15-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Forest Hill 13 Melbourne University Blue 3
15-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Knox 17 Watsonia 8
15-Jul-2017 12:15 PM North Balwyn 16 Doncaster 4
15-Jul-2017 12:15 PM North Coburg Rebels 17 La Trobe University 16
15-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Ringwood 15 Croydon 5
15-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Footscray 2 Heathmont 19
15-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Werribee 4 Melbourne University Gray 10
15-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Westgarth 0 Bye 0

Round 14

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
22-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Doncaster 15 Melbourne University Gray 6
22-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Heathmont 6 North Balwyn 3
22-Jul-2017 12:15 PM La Trobe University 8 Croydon 4
22-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Westgarth 9 Werribee 7
22-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Forest Hill 4 Watsonia 12
22-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Melbourne University Blue 0 Ringwood 18
22-Jul-2017 12:15 PM North Coburg Rebels 7 Knox 16
22-Jul-2017 01:30 PM Footscray 0 Bye 0

Round 15

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
29-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Forest Hill 14 Melbourne University Blue 11
29-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Knox 19 La Trobe University 4
29-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Watsonia 16 North Coburg Rebels 10
29-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Croydon 2 Ringwood 19
29-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Footscray 2 North Balwyn 19
29-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Melbourne University Gray 7 Westgarth 14
29-Jul-2017 12:15 PM Werribee 2 Heathmont 8
29-Jul-2017 01:30 PM Doncaster 0 Bye 0

Round 16

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
05-Aug-2017 12:15 PM Heathmont 9 Footscray 0
05-Aug-2017 12:15 PM Melbourne University Blue 10 Croydon 4
05-Aug-2017 12:15 PM North Coburg Rebels 9 Forest Hill 4
05-Aug-2017 12:15 PM Ringwood 11 Knox 3
05-Aug-2017 12:15 PM Doncaster 5 Melbourne University Gray 17
05-Aug-2017 12:15 PM La Trobe University 1 Watsonia 16
05-Aug-2017 12:15 PM Werribee 10 Westgarth 15
05-Aug-2017 12:15 PM North Balwyn 0 Bye 0

Round 17

DateHomeScoreAwayScore
12-Aug-2017 12:15 PM Doncaster 11 Werribee 8
12-Aug-2017 12:15 PM Knox 19 Melbourne University Blue 0
12-Aug-2017 12:15 PM North Balwyn 6 Heathmont 5
12-Aug-2017 12:15 PM Ringwood 19 La Trobe University 2
12-Aug-2017 12:15 PM Watsonia 14 Forest Hill 1
12-Aug-2017 12:15 PM Westgarth 14 Footscray 9
12-Aug-2017 12:15 PM Croydon 8 North Coburg Rebels 18
12-Aug-2017 01:30 PM Melbourne University Gray 0 Bye 0